#5 Joseana Vaz
- PTS
- 15.7
- TR
- 9.7
- AS
- 2.0
- VAL
- 20.8
Médias em 2026-2027 · 3 jogos
| Época | Equipa | J | PTS | TR | AS | RB | DL | PB | +/- | VAL | FG% | L3% | LL% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | CRC Quinta dos Lombos | 3 | 15.7 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 20.8 | 45.2% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
| 2019-2020 | CAB Madeira | 10 | 11.1 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 13.3 | 40.2% | 5.9% | 60.0% |
| 2018-2019 | GDESSA-Barreiro | 3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 6.7 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 2018-2019 | GDESSA A | 3 | 12.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 15.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Carreira | 19 | 11.1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 13.7 | 44.1% | 11.8% | 67.8% | |
Últimos Jogos
| Data | Adversário | RES | MIN | PTS | L2 | L3 | LL | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | +/- | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/10/26 | ● @ ADS | 26:46 | 20 | 5/11 | 2/3 | 4/5 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 33.0 | |
| 11/10/26 | ● vs ESG | V 61 - 53 | 23:50 | 4 | 1/7 | 0/3 | 2/4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -6 | 2.5 |
| 05/10/26 | ● @ ESA | V 79 - 65 | 32:10 | 23 | 10/13 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.0 |
| 01/03/20 | ● vs ESA | V 63 - 51 | 34:37 | 11 | 5/12 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9.0 |
| 23/02/20 | ● @ NAC | V 74 - 62 | 33:12 | 11 | 5/13 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 20.0 |
| 16/02/20 | ● vs União Sportiva | D 64 - 66 | 40:00 | 14 | 6/10 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 21.0 |
| 15/02/20 | ● vs União Sportiva | D 58 - 73 | 34:46 | 12 | 5/9 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -9 | 10.0 |
| 09/02/20 | ● @ OVA | D 59 - 60 | 29:50 | 11 | 5/10 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 |
| 02/02/20 | ● vs OFC | D 37 - 60 | 38:20 | 8 | 3/8 | 0/3 | 2/5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -27 | 7.0 |
| 18/01/20 | ● @ CAR | V 73 - 64 | 28:41 | 13 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 7/9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22.0 |
| 12/01/20 | ● vs NAC | V 70 - 58 | 28:40 | 3 | 1/6 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -1.5 |
| 11/01/20 | ● vs GSC | V 92 - 87 | 25:13 | 8 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12.0 |
| 05/01/20 | ● @ ADV | D 55 - 59 | 24:02 | 20 | 6/11 | 1/4 | 5/5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 21.0 |
| 26/05/19 | ● @ CAR | V 62 - 54 | 23:29 | 7 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 |
| 25/05/19 | ● vs ADV | V 66 - 51 | 36:12 | 19 | 8/14 | 0/1 | 3/3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.5 |
| 24/05/19 | ● @ OFC | V 57 - 49 | 34:42 | 12 | 5/6 | 0/4 | 2/2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14.5 |
| 09/02/19 | ● @ QDL | D 68 - 76 | - | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16/12/18 | ● @ SLB | V 79 - 68 | - | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12/12/18 | ● @ CAR | V 86 - 27 | 24:33 | 14 | 6/8 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 20.0 |
● Titular