#11 Pedro Moreira
- PTS
- 17.0
- TR
- 5.0
- AS
- 1.0
- VAL
- 17.5
Médias em 2026-2027 · 1 jogo
| Época | Equipa | J | PTS | TR | AS | RB | DL | PB | +/- | VAL | FG% | L3% | LL% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Guifões SC | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.0 | 17.5 | 50.0% | 45.5% | - |
| 2024-2025 | Guifões S.C. | 24 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 34.9% | 36.2% | 69.2% |
| 2023-2024 | GDB Leça | 16 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -3.2 | 6.8 | 33.3% | 31.9% | 90.9% |
| 2022-2023 | Guifões SC | 17 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 37.9% | 34.5% | 77.5% |
| 2022-2023 | Guifões SC Sub23 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -6.5 | 3.8 | 31.3% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| 2021-2022 | GDB Leça CARGOLÂNDIA | 19 | 13.5 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -5.7 | 13.7 | 33.9% | 24.2% | 77.3% |
| 2020-2021 | GDB Leça/CARGOLANDIA | 17 | 13.8 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 13.5 | 38.0% | 31.5% | 89.4% |
| 2019-2020 | GDB Leça / CARGOLÂNDIA | 17 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.4 | 8.3 | 42.1% | 35.6% | 68.9% |
| 2018-2019 | MBC | 34 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.1 | 2.0 | 37.8% | 27.3% | 76.2% |
| 2017-2018 | Maia Basket Clube | 51 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 5.1 | 36.4% | 31.0% | 73.4% |
| 2016-2017 | MaiaBasket ESCAPEFORTE | 6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| 2014-2015 | Maia Basket | 3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | -1.2 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Carreira | 207 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.5 | 6.2 | 36.4% | 31.1% | 77.1% | |
Últimos Jogos
| Data | Adversário | RES | MIN | PTS | L2 | L3 | LL | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | +/- | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/10/26 | ● vs AJC | - | 18:05 | 17 | 1/1 | 5/11 | 0/0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 17.5 |
| 04/05/25 | ● vs AAC | D 55 - 69 | 06:47 | 3 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 |
| 03/05/25 | ● @ AAC | V 62 - 54 | 05:11 | 4 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
| 26/04/25 | ● vs AAC | D 69 - 76 | 07:48 | 4 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5.0 |
| 05/04/25 | ● vs AAC | V 67 - 65 | 00:00 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 29/03/25 | ● @ BEI | V 61 - 56 | 09:57 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 22/03/25 | ● vs ADS | V 93 - 61 | 17:37 | 12 | 1/1 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.5 |
| 16/03/25 | ● @ NCR | V 92 - 55 | 15:24 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 0.0 |
| 08/03/25 | ● @ AAC | D 64 - 73 | 03:43 | 2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2.0 |
| 01/03/25 | ● vs BEI | V 69 - 55 | 00:42 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0.0 |
| 26/01/25 | ● @ CDP | V 71 - 57 | 00:00 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18/01/25 | ● vs FAC | V 83 - 61 | 06:39 | 3 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 |
| 12/01/25 | ● @ BCB | D 93 - 96 | 05:33 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -0.5 |
| 04/01/25 | ● @ CBV | V 92 - 61 | 09:44 | 12 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 21/12/24 | ● vs C5B | V 89 - 69 | 02:27 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | -0.5 |
| 14/12/24 | ● @ GDA | V 77 - 51 | 10:14 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 |
| 08/12/24 | ● @ ANG | V 78 - 63 | 10:36 | 3 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 |
| 29/11/24 | ● vs CDP | D 68 - 73 | 06:05 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.5 |
| 16/11/24 | ● @ FAC | V 76 - 60 | 05:36 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -15 | -2.5 |
| 09/11/24 | ● vs BCB | D 74 - 75 | 08:51 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -1.0 |
● Titular